!!! LAUNCH ACTION!!! Benefit from a €5 discount on a minimum basket of €50 - Promo code PRINTEMPS24 - ( Cannot be combined with other discounts )

Product details

HE THYM THUJANOL BIO 5ML

HE THYM THUJANOL BIO 5ML

€ 17.20

Nervous fatigue

Reference : 5425038834871

Type : BIO

Category : ESSENTIAL OILS

Brand : Bioflore


Shop

This product has been added to your cart.

Product details

Botanical family : Lamiaceae
Latin name : Thymus vulgaris thujanoliferum or Thymus vulgaris CT thujanol
Other names : Common thyme, cultivated thyme, common thyme, Farigoule
Origin : France
Cultivation : Controlled organic farming - Certisys-BE1 control
Distilled part : Flowering top
Obtaining process : Distillation by steam distillation
Quality : 100% pure, natural and chemotyped - Food grade
Olfactory notes : warm, spicy

 

Precautions for use:

  • Keep out of reach of children.
  • Do not use during the first 3 months of pregnancy.
  • This oil can be irritating when used pure, be sure to dilute it sufficiently for skin use.
  • Avoid contact with the eyes.
  • Keep out of reach of children.
An error has occurred. This app may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload 🗙